Aamdalen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamdalen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 167 i Tinn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:36:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4d5843be-0878-400a-bd81-94f85704ea7d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamdalen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Omndalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Omndalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åmdalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åmdalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 167 i Tinn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
167
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.919825, 8.931461, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.919825
-Longitude (Easting)
8.931461
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1889-06-30 - 1963-12-31: gnr 28 (0825-28), Hovin kommune (0825), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 167 (0826-167), Tinn kommune (0826), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 167 (3818-167), Tinn kommune (3818), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
30/06/1889 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Hovin (0825 Hovin_18890630-19631231), GNID: 0825-28 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
30/06/1889 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
30/06/1889
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Hovin (0825 Hovin_18890630-19631231), GNID: 0825-28 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hovin (0825 Hovin_18890630-19631231), GNID: 0825-28
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0825-28
--Id
0825-28
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tinn (0826 Tinn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0826-167 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tinn (0826 Tinn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0826-167 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tinn (0826 Tinn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0826-167
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0826-167
--Id
0826-167
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08260167

-Id
08260167
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133394

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133394
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0826-167

-Id
0826-167
-System
GNID
GNID
0825-28

-Id
0825-28
-System
GNID
GNID
3818-167
-Id
3818-167
-System
GNID