Asch, Pieter Jansz. van (1603 - 1678) [sv]

Asch, Pieter Jansz. van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4d3feaab-6163-46f4-aa84-78eabe11f36b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Asch, Pieter Jansz. van
Swedish

First name
Pieter Jansz. van
Swedish

Last name
Asch
Swedish

Alternative name
As, Pieter Jansz. van
Swedish

Birth
1603

-Time
1603
Death
1678

-Time
1678
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7043

-Id
7043
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372593

-Id
021036372593
-System
DigitaltMuseum