(Magnus Gottfrid) Albin Roosval (1860 - 1943) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Magnus Gottfrid) Albin Roosval (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:43:40
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Magnus Gottfrid) Albin Roosval
Swedish

First name
(Magnus Gottfrid) Albin
Swedish

Last name
Roosval
Swedish

Alternative name
Roosval (Magnus Gottfrid) Albin
Swedish

Title
Journalist, biografägare

-Title
Journalist, biografägare
Swedish
Birth
04/08/1860 , , Kalmar - Stockholm [sv]

-Time
04/08/1860
-Place reference
, , Kalmar - Stockholm [sv]
--Place (text)
Kalmar - Stockholm
Swedish
Death
13/11/1943

-Time
13/11/1943