Alsos, Finn (1946 - ) [no] Place holder

Alsos, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Alsos, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab35
Name
Alsos, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Alsos, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Alsos, Finn Erik
Swedish

Birth
04.01.1946 Andenes

-Time
04.01.1946
-Place reference
Andenes

--Place (text)
Andenes
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 415912

-Id
415912
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619887

-Id
021036619887
-System
DigitaltMuseum