Aarbakke (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarbakke (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Tysnes kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:50:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4afec50c-f04b-4e66-b182-1a3811c6134d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarbakke
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årbakka [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årbakka
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Tysnes kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
133
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.991722, 5.681814, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.991722
-Longitude (Easting)
5.681814
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 133 (1223-133), Tysnes kommune (1223), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 133 (4616-133), Tysnes kommune (4616), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Tysnes (1223 Tysnes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1223-133 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Tysnes (1223 Tysnes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1223-133 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tysnes (1223 Tysnes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1223-133
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1223-133
--Id
1223-133
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12230133

-Id
12230133
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600141005

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600141005
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1223-133

-Id
1223-133
-System
GNID
GNID
4616-133
-Id
4616-133
-System
GNID