Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4a8e2f75-273c-48a8-8b03-2cf5b541acb1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Appelgren, Stig
Swedish

Other name
Stig Appelgren [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Stig Appelgren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1925

-Time
1925