Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/49a4cd2f-f478-4e12-af1c-7a190e410ff2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Frendel, Yvonne
Swedish

Other name
Yvonne Frendel [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Yvonne Frendel
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1917

-Time
1917
Death
1996

-Time
1996