Akersloot-Berg, Betzy (1850 - 1922) [no] Place holder

Akersloot-Berg, Betzy (norwegian bokmål), Akersloot-Berg, Betzy (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:41
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab22
Name
Akersloot-Berg, Betzy
Norwegian bokmål

Akersloot-Berg, Betzy
Swedish

Alternative name
Berg, Betzy Rezora
Swedish

Birth
16.12.1850 Aurskog

-Time
16.12.1850
-Place reference
Aurskog

--Place (text)
Aurskog
Swedish
Death
18.12.1922 Vlieland i Nederland

-Time
18.12.1922
-Place reference
Vlieland i Nederland

--Place (text)
Vlieland i Nederland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 415899

-Id
415899
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619874

-Id
021036619874
-System
DigitaltMuseum