Eide, Egil (1868 - 1946) [no]

Other languages: Eide, Egil (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:49:21
01/06/2024 06:38:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4904b480-b7b3-4e55-b230-2b4d4a477609 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eide, Egil
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Egil
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Eide
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Eide, Egil Næss [no] -

-Name
Eide, Egil Næss
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1868

-Time
1868
Death
1946

-Time
1946
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17454

-Id
17454
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957187
-Id
021037957187
-System
DigitaltMuseum