Troubetzkoy, Paolo (1866 - 1938) [sv]

Troubetzkoy, Paolo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4775772b-8a78-4948-ab49-7c9f0511f5fa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Troubetzkoy, Paolo
Swedish

First name
Paolo
Swedish

Last name
Troubetzkoy
Swedish

Alternative name
Troubetzkoy, Pavel Petrovich (Prince)
Swedish

Troubetzquoy, Paul
Swedish

Trubeckoj, Paolo
Swedish

Trubeckoj, Pavel Petrovic (Fürst)
Swedish

Birth
15/02/1866 Italien

-Time
15/02/1866
-Place reference
Italien
--Place (text)
Italien
Swedish
Death
12/02/1938 Italien

-Time
12/02/1938
-Place reference
Italien
--Place (text)
Italien
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
etsare

-Occupation specification
etsare
Swedish
grafisk formgivare

-Occupation specification
grafisk formgivare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20455

-Id
20455
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379279
-Id
021036379279
-System
DigitaltMuseum