Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4756e22b-b365-43ff-bd9f-c68ccf46f333 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wallin, Leif
Swedish

Other name
Leif Wallin Naturlig namnform

-Name
Leif Wallin
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1966

-Time
1966