Aamundsbotn (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamundsbotn (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Masfjorden kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:53:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4736fe28-c9a0-4fa3-9db6-3b0af1dd24dd | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamundsbotn
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Amundsbotn [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Amundsbotn
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Amundsbotnen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Amundsbotnen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Masfjorden kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
31
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.791229, 5.297909, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.791229
-Longitude (Easting)
5.297909
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1879-06-30: gnr - (-), Lindås kommune (1263)
1879-07-01 - 1947-06-30: gnr 31 (1265-31), Masfjorden kommune (1265), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1947-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 31 (1266-31), Masfjorden kommune (1266), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 31 (4634-31), Masfjorden kommune (4634), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1879 , Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-18790630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1879

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1879
-Place reference
, Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-18790630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-18790630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1879 30/06/1947 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Masfjorden (1265 Masfjorden_18790701-19470630), GNID: 1265-31 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1879 30/06/1947

--Earliest time
01/07/1879
--Latest time
30/06/1947
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Masfjorden (1265 Masfjorden_18790701-19470630), GNID: 1265-31 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Masfjorden (1265 Masfjorden_18790701-19470630), GNID: 1265-31
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1265-31
--Id
1265-31
--System
GNID
01/07/1947 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Masfjorden (1266 Masfjorden_19470701-20191231), GNID: 1266-31 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1947 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1947
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Masfjorden (1266 Masfjorden_19470701-20191231), GNID: 1266-31 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Masfjorden (1266 Masfjorden_19470701-20191231), GNID: 1266-31
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1266-31
--Id
1266-31
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12660031

-Id
12660031
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143612

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143612
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1265-31

-Id
1265-31
-System
GNID
GNID
1266-31

-Id
1266-31
-System
GNID
GNID
4634-31
-Id
4634-31
-System
GNID