Ånstadsveen, Trond (1822 - 1916) [no]

Ånstadsveen, Trond (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:49:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/472ca2de-7eec-4081-8282-a9d4f3bb63c1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ånstadsveen, Trond
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Trond
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ånstadsveen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Djupdala, Berge
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1822

-Time
1822
Death
1916

-Time
1916
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Tradisjonskjelde , , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
71
-Id
71
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen