Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:01:57
18/09/2021 04:42:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/45d9b88d-26be-46b3-b59a-e1980ce872ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lely, Peter
Swedish

First name
Peter
Swedish

Last name
Lely
Swedish

Alternative name
Faes, Pieter van der
Swedish

Birth
1618

-Time
1618
Death
1680

-Time
1680
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
6315

-Id
6315
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376523

-Id
021036376523
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
57A449FB-5377-4FD2-B976-442455ABCA25

-Id
57A449FB-5377-4FD2-B976-442455ABCA25
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish