Life role
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:59:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/44a32a38-8115-468b-9d4a-8a2eef43d750 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chevillet, Juste
Swedish

First name
Juste
Swedish

Last name
Chevillet
Swedish

Alternative name
Chevillet, Justus
Swedish

Birth
1729

-Time
1729
Death
1802

-Time
1802
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish
Activity
Gravør

-Type of activity (text)
Gravør
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16971

-Id
16971
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373682

-Id
021036373682
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
AD718880-F0DF-462B-9432-322D387CF26B

-Id
AD718880-F0DF-462B-9432-322D387CF26B
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish