Hauge, Halfdan (1892 - 1976) [no] Place holder

Hauge, Halfdan (norwegian bokmål), Hauge, Halfdan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1515
Name
Hauge, Halfdan
Norwegian bokmål

Hauge, Halfdan
Swedish

Alternative name
Hauge, Halfdan Wegner
Swedish

Birth
28.09.1892 Svolvær

-Time
28.09.1892
-Place reference
Svolvær

--Place (text)
Svolvær
Swedish
Death
06.02.1976 sst.

-Time
06.02.1976
-Place reference
sst.

--Place (text)
sst.
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416574

-Id
416574
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634911

-Id
021036634911
-System
DigitaltMuseum