Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:53:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/420e9928-d269-41e5-85f7-453885d373db | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zenoi, Domenico
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Domenico
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Zenoi
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Jenoi, Domenico [no] - Tidligere feilaktig anvendt [no]

-Name
Jenoi, Domenico
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Tidligere feilaktig anvendt
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1560

-Time
1560
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Forlegger

-Type of activity (text)
Forlegger
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
420E9928-D269-41E5-85F7-453885D373DB

-Id
420E9928-D269-41E5-85F7-453885D373DB
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039691333
-Id
021039691333
-System
DigitaltMuseum