Grundsunda (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Grundsunda (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/659746/
Name
Grundsunda
Swedish

Alternative name
Gransunda
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.21022, 20.37872, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.21022
-Longitude (Easting)
20.37872