Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/413e7db2-6a83-4567-96b3-4f691cffd292 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Erlandsson, Eris
Swedish

Other name
Eris Erlandsson [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Eris Erlandsson
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1950

-Time
1950