Björsboda (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Björsboda (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660629/
Name
Björsboda
Swedish

Alternative name
Bierboda
Swedish

Biersboda
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.00505, 20.41719, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.00505
-Longitude (Easting)
20.41719