Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/40852824-0c28-40c7-a56b-a4e30b80d970 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hellspong, Mats
Swedish

Other name
Mats Hellspong [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Mats Hellspong
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1940

-Time
1940