Egge, Lars (1894 - 1965) [no]

Egge, Lars (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:15
16/11/2019 06:29:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/40185630-61e1-41d6-b928-38f3832af80d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Egge, Lars
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lars
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Egge
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Egge, Lars Hjalmar Bernhard fullt navn

-Name
Egge, Lars Hjalmar Bernhard
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1894

-Time
1894
Death
1965

-Time
1965
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
operettesanger

-Occupation specification
operettesanger
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
teatersjef

-Occupation specification
teatersjef
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
22850
-Id
22850
-System
Primus