Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3f617e90-bfed-44e4-a52a-2e3507673b5b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brånwall, Birgit
Swedish

First name
Birgit
Swedish

Other name
Birgit Brånwall [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Birgit Brånwall
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
21/01/1944

-Time
21/01/1944