Baarli (Gard) [no]

Baarli (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 81 i Lørenskog kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:02:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e5459e7-aac9-43aa-9eee-ae4c472440e1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Baarli
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bårli Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Bårli
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 81 i Lørenskog kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
81
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.9367, 11.00819, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.9367
-Longitude (Easting)
11.00819
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1907-12-31: gnr 81 (0231-81), Skedsmo kommune (0231), Akershus Amt
1908-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 81 (0230-81), Lørenskog kommune (0230), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 81 (3029-81), Lørenskog kommune (3029), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1907 , Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-81 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1907

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1907
-Place reference
, Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-81 [no],

--Specified
Skedsmo (0231 Skedsmo_18380101-19071231), GNID: 0231-81
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0231-81
--Id
0231-81
--System
Gnr
01/01/1908 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-81 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1908 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1908
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-81 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lørenskog (0230 Lørenskog_19080101-20191231), GNID: 0230-81
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0230-81
--Id
0230-81
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02300081

-Id
02300081
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600118650

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600118650
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0231-81

-Id
0231-81
-System
GNID
GNID
3029-81

-Id
3029-81
-System
GNID
GNID
0230-81
-Id
0230-81
-System
GNID