Weidemann, Jakob (1923 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Weidemann, Jakob (norwegian bokmål), Weidemann, Jakob (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:55
30/05/2020 03:41:11
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3971
Name
Weidemann, Jakob
Norwegian bokmål

Weidemann, Jakob
Swedish

Alternative name
Johansen, Jakob (etter sin stefar)
Swedish

Opdahl, Jakob ( Weidemann fra 1940 )
Swedish

Birth
14/06/1923 Steinkjer

-Time
14/06/1923
-Place reference
Steinkjer
--Place (text)
Steinkjer
Swedish
Death
18/12/2001 Oslo

-Time
18/12/2001
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431257

-Id
431257
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637218

-Id
021036637218
-System
DigitaltMuseum