Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3dbaa9e1-1992-443d-9a92-7b0f5e6a1d8f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Medelius, Hans
Swedish

First name
Hans
Swedish

Other name
Hans Medelius [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Hans Medelius
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1933

-Time
1933
Death
2014

-Time
2014