Bergum, Fredrik (1938 - 1966) [no]

Bergum, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:46:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3db9e7a5-94d1-48bb-b308-54ca9df4989f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergum, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bergum
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Vetl-Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1938

-Time
1938
Death
1966

-Time
1966
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Utøvar , , Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]
Munnspill

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Nord-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Munnspill
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Kvam, Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Kvam, Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Kvam, Nord-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
1296
-Id
1296
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen