Omformarestation (316) [sv]

Omformarestation (316) (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:55:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3c97d711-616c-4a2d-9967-9851c3b1decf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Omformarestation (316)
Swedish

Other name
316 Fortifikationsverket. Byggnads- och infraregister.

-Name
316
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket. Byggnads- och infraregister.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.1565, 15.59142, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.1565
-Longitude (Easting)
15.59142
Is part of