Dataset owner
Last changed
01/10/2019 12:28:51
22/01/2022 09:51:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3c0816c6-3420-4620-b06a-f39fcbcf17ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Brandkasern
Swedish

Alternative name
Brandgarage
Swedish

Brandstation
Swedish

Other name
334 [sv] -

-Name
334
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
Located at
Trossø (øy (T.ISL)) [no], ,

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15655, 15.58681, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15655
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58681
Is part of