Materialförråd nr 2 [sv]

Materialförråd nr 2 (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:53:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3bd4be0f-e3d2-4616-b689-bff9d45f7364 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Materialförråd nr 2
Swedish

Other name
206 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
206
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15622, 15.58195, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15622
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58195
Is part of