Åkerhagen (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Åkerhagen (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/39f8951f-1571-4dde-afa9-3114ffebc910 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Åkerhagen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Nilshaugen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nilshaugen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nilshaugen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
hovednavn godkjent, Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.1724, 12.74666, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.1724
-Longitude (Easting)
12.74666
-Source
Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
145842

-Id
145842
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
04280007

-Id
04280007
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-000SK0000792774

-Id
SNID-000SK0000792774
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
675603

-Id
675603
-System
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Kartverket, Stedsnummer (2020) via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English