Description
tysk professor [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/39f2c9ae-17cb-4fea-b675-b579be871624 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sauerlandt, Max
Swedish

First name
Max
Swedish

Other name
Max Sauerlandt [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Max Sauerlandt
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Description
tysk professor
Swedish

Birth
06/02/1880

-Time
06/02/1880
Death
1934

-Time
1934