L'Archevêque, Pierre Hubert (1721 - 1778) [sv]

L'Archevêque, Pierre Hubert (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:59
16/10/2021 07:04:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/39c0f0ff-9b7a-4203-8b5a-cc81ca5705df | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
L'Archevêque, Pierre Hubert
Swedish

First name
Pierre Hubert
Swedish

Last name
L'Archevêque
Swedish

Alternative name
Archeveque, David Pierre Hubert l'
Swedish

L'Archevesque, Pierre Hubert
Swedish

Larchevêque, David Pierre Hubert
Swedish

Larchevêque, Pierre-Hubert
Swedish

Birth
1721 , , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
1721
-Place reference
, , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
1778 , , Montpellier (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
1778
-Place reference
, , Montpellier (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Montpellier (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8915

-Id
8915
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376300
-Id
021036376300
-System
DigitaltMuseum