Aalen ytre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aalen ytre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 86 i Askvoll kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:57:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/398d3722-abb6-4f7e-b763-b1b88f69ce74 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aalen ytre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ytre Ålen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ytre Ålen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Åla
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 86 i Askvoll kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
86
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.46216, 5.42467, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.46216
-Longitude (Easting)
5.42467
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 7 (1434-7), Vevring kommune (1434), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 86 (1428-86), Askvoll kommune (1428), Sogn og Fjordane
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 86 (4645-86), Askvoll kommune (4645), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Vevring (1434 Vevring_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1434-7 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Vevring (1434 Vevring_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1434-7 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Vevring (1434 Vevring_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1434-7
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1434-7
--Id
1434-7
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Askvoll (1428 Askvoll_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1428-86 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Askvoll (1428 Askvoll_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1428-86 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Askvoll (1428 Askvoll_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1428-86
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1428-86
--Id
1428-86
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14280086

-Id
14280086
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600145440

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600145440
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1434-7

-Id
1434-7
-System
GNID
GNID
1428-86

-Id
1428-86
-System
GNID
GNID
4645-86
-Id
4645-86
-System
GNID