Ohlson, Alfred (1868 - 1940) [sv]

Ohlson, Alfred (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
Last changed
22/01/2017 20:34:27
03/12/2022 04:10:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/39545595-7c92-4cd9-9171-464471b1434e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ohlson, Alfred
Swedish

First name
Alfred
Swedish

Last name
Ohlson
Swedish

Alternative name
Ohlsson, Karl Alfred
Swedish

Olsson, Karl Alfred
Swedish

Birth
13/02/1868 , , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]

-Time
13/02/1868
-Place reference
, , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Death
08/05/1940 , , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]

-Time
08/05/1940
-Place reference
, , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
19895

-Id
19895
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377587
-Id
021036377587
-System
DigitaltMuseum