Hiaasen, Andreas (1868 - 1956) [nn]

Other languages: Hiaasen, Andreas (norwegian nynorsk)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 22:01:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/394ba26d-3b96-4859-bafc-fa0d2023de28 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hiaasen, Andreas
Norwegian nynorsk

First name
Andreas
Norwegian nynorsk

Last name
Hiaasen
Norwegian nynorsk

Alternative name
Andreas Olsen Hiaasen
Norwegian nynorsk

Birth
17/04/1868

-Time
17/04/1868
Death
20/08/1956

-Time
20/08/1956
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
-Occupation
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
--Place
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210311578191
-Id
0210311578191
-System
DigitaltMuseum