Johansson , Klas Fridolf (1894 - 1973) [sv]

Johansson , Klas Fridolf (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
Last changed
15/12/2017 14:09:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3936c689-50b8-47da-8713-1466257917ec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansson , Klas Fridolf
Swedish

First name
Klas Fridolf
Swedish

Last name
Johansson
Swedish

Other name
Wedemark, Klas Fridolf [sv] - Från 1916 [sv]

-Name
Wedemark, Klas Fridolf
Swedish

-Specified
Från 1916
Swedish
Birth
06/03/1894 Badelunda kommun (Kommun) [sv], ,

-Time
06/03/1894
-Place reference
Badelunda kommun (Kommun) [sv], ,
--Place
Death
13/06/1973 Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,

-Time
13/06/1973
-Place reference
Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,
--Place
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,
Daterat foto från 1920

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Dating comment
Daterat foto från 1920
Swedish

-Place reference
Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,
--Place
Activity
Fotografbiträde Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,
1915

-Type of activity (text)
Fotografbiträde
Swedish

-Dating comment
1915
Swedish

-Place reference
Västerås (Stad) [sv], ,
--Place
Has works/objects at
-Organization/collection
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013, Sveriges släktforskarförbund
Swedish

Web reference
-Text
Fotografregister, Bernhard Johanson
Swedish