Lorrain, Claude (1600 - 1682) [sv]

Lorrain, Claude (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:22
10/08/2019 02:27:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/38cf394e-1f05-425e-8fef-0a35709b3269 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lorrain, Claude
Swedish

First name
Claude
Swedish

Last name
Lorrain
Swedish

Alternative name
Gellée, Claude
Swedish

Birth
1600

-Time
1600
Death
1682

-Time
1682
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7268

-Id
7268
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376782

-Id
021036376782
-System
DigitaltMuseum