Molenaer, Jan Miense (1610? - 1668) [sv]

Molenaer, Jan Miense (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:50
14/09/2019 02:57:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/38a90edf-2099-4e73-ab9c-28929da104d9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Molenaer, Jan Miense
Swedish

First name
Jan Miense
Swedish

Last name
Molenaer
Swedish

Alternative name
Molenaar, Jan Miense
Swedish

Birth
1610?
Född ca 1610

-Time
1610?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1610
Swedish

Death
15.09.1668

-Time
15.09.1668
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7179

-Id
7179
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377189

-Id
021036377189
-System
DigitaltMuseum