Pourbus d.y., Frans (1569 - 1622) [sv]

Pourbus d.y., Frans (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:37
28/11/2020 08:05:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/35e5ac20-7624-47b7-82e7-59ac33e1388b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pourbus d.y., Frans
Swedish

First name
Frans
Swedish

Last name
Pourbus d.y.
Swedish

Alternative name
Porbus d.y, Frans
Swedish

Birth
1569

-Time
1569
Death
1622

-Time
1622
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
5017

-Id
5017
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377952
-Id
021036377952
-System
DigitaltMuseum