Lygren indre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Lygren indre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 58 i Alver kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:53:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/351f22a6-3f1e-40ef-a072-ffa6594ce714 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Lygren indre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Innluro [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Innluro
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 58 i Alver kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
58
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.68612, 5.12854, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.68612
-Longitude (Easting)
5.12854
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 58 (1263-58), Lindås kommune (1263), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 58 (4631-58), Alver kommune (4631), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1263-58 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1263-58 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lindås (1263 Lindås_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1263-58
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1263-58
--Id
1263-58
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12630058

-Id
12630058
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600143465

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600143465
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1263-58

-Id
1263-58
-System
GNID
GNID
4631-58
-Id
4631-58
-System
GNID