Andrée, Jonas Robert (1829 - 1906) [sv]

Andrée, Jonas Robert (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
02/06/2017 16:32:23
24/10/2020 03:21:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3399c047-17a3-4146-ad71-4be201a102e9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andrée, Jonas Robert
Swedish

First name
Jonas Robert
Swedish

Last name
Andrée
Swedish

Alternative name
Andrée, J. R.
Swedish

Andrée, R.
Swedish

Birth
14/08/1829 Skephults församling, Västra Götalands län

-Time
14/08/1829
-Place reference
Skephults församling, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Skephults församling, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Death
02/03/1906 3 Roten 8, Strömstad, Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län

-Time
02/03/1906
-Place reference
3 Roten 8, Strömstad, Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
3 Roten 8, Strömstad, Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Parent Of
Occupation
Photographer Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Residence
Tanums kommun, Västra Götalands län

-Place reference
Tanums kommun, Västra Götalands län
--Place (text)
Tanums kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län 1869 1900

-Place reference
Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län

--Place (text)
Strömstads kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
-Timespan
1869 1900
--Earliest time
1869
--Latest time
1900
Reference
Kungliga bibliotekets porträttfotografregister
Swedish

Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

NFR
4979

-Id
4979
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591542
-Id
021035591542
-System
DigitaltMuseum