Heinkel, Ernst (1888 - 1958) [sv]

Heinkel, Ernst (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/331cf135-28ec-4faf-92e6-25aea23d0e47 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Heinkel, Ernst
Swedish

First name
Ernst
Swedish

Last name
Heinkel
Swedish

Other name
Ernst Heinkel [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ernst Heinkel
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
24/01/1888

-Time
24/01/1888
Death
30/01/1958

-Time
30/01/1958
Life role
-Life role