Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/327b29a9-9bd2-4863-aa4d-b78a15810b76 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kocturk, Tahire
Swedish

Other name
Tahire Kocturk [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Tahire Kocturk
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1945

-Time
1945