Maas, Dirk (1659 - 1717) [sv]

Maas, Dirk (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/31af42b6-8558-4790-a849-9bfa03036024 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Maas, Dirk
Swedish

First name
Dirk
Swedish

Last name
Maas
Swedish

Alternative name
Maas, Dirck Carelsz.
Swedish

Maes, Dirk
Swedish

Birth
12.09.1659

-Time
12.09.1659
Death
25.12.1717

-Time
25.12.1717
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7440

-Id
7440
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377369

-Id
021036377369
-System
DigitaltMuseum