Zethrin, Nils-Olof (1966 - ) [sv]

Zethrin, Nils-Olof (swedish)

Författarregister till Fataburen: Nordiska museets och Skansens årsbok (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/30fa45e4-2c48-4620-9503-23b293f1bac1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zethrin, Nils-Olof
Swedish

Other name
Nils-Olof Zethrin [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Nils-Olof Zethrin
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1966

-Time
1966