Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/30c65ff1-0ab4-4748-bd86-ec40351efb2c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tisell, Carin
Swedish

Other name
Carin Tisell [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Carin Tisell
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1942

-Time
1942