Le Bas, Jacques-Philippe (1707 - 1783) [sv]

Le Bas, Jacques-Philippe (swedish)

Kunstnere, arkitekter og designere i norske offentlige samlinger (Nasjonalmuseet for kunst, arkitektur og design) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:01:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/30899e6f-167a-4f6d-8ce0-a10b41fb3d43 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Le Bas, Jacques-Philippe
Swedish

First name
Jacques-Philippe
Swedish

Last name
Le Bas
Swedish

Alternative name
Lebas, Jacques-Philippe
Swedish

Birth
1707

-Time
1707
Death
1783

-Time
1783
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Activity
Grafiker

-Type of activity (text)
Grafiker
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
10659

-Id
10659
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376442

-Id
021036376442
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
36591645-B0CB-41B0-9F85-34D4138317D4

-Id
36591645-B0CB-41B0-9F85-34D4138317D4
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish