Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2fe832b2-547d-45c4-96e8-1917d758bc53 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arenhill, Emma
Swedish

Other name
Emma Arenhill [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Emma Arenhill
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1974

-Time
1974