Eikesdalen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Eikesdalen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 279 i Molde kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:03:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2fa688a4-6510-42d2-b2cc-b9337118d6f1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Eikesdalen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Eikesdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Eikesdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Eikesdalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Eikesdalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 279 i Molde kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
279
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.46952, 8.18561, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.46952
-Longitude (Easting)
8.18561
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1890-09-30 - 1963-12-31: gnr 20 (1542-20), Eresfjord og Vistdal kommune (1542), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 79 (1543-79), Nesset kommune (1543), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 279 (1506-279), Molde kommune (1506), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
30/09/1890 31/12/1963 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Eresfjord og Vistdal (1542 Eresfjord og Vistdal_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1542-20 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
30/09/1890 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
30/09/1890
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Eresfjord og Vistdal (1542 Eresfjord og Vistdal_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1542-20 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eresfjord og Vistdal (1542 Eresfjord og Vistdal_18900930-19631231), GNID: 1542-20
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1542-20
--Id
1542-20
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Nesset (1543 Nesset_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1543-79 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Nesset (1543 Nesset_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1543-79 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nesset (1543 Nesset_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1543-79
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1543-79
--Id
1543-79
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15430079

-Id
15430079
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600148134

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600148134
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1543-79

-Id
1543-79
-System
GNID
GNID
1506-279

-Id
1506-279
-System
GNID
GNID
1542-20
-Id
1542-20
-System
GNID